Banner
DM Sprint 2014 (Sprint-WRE) + Bundesranglistenlauf (WRE)
10./11. Mai 2014

DM Sprint Finale, 10.5.2014, Bad LippspringeSa 10.05.2014 19:00
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Damen Elite, A-Finale (20)3,1 km 20 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1122Susen LöschUSV Jena14:440:00
2141Resi RathmannSV Schmalkalden 0415:45+1:01
3117Theresa FlechsigUSV TU Dresden15:56+1:12
4121Esther DoetschDJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:00+1:16
5145Sabine RothaugOSC Kassel16:03+1:19
6142Josephine GreinerOC München16:21+1:37
6118Karin SchmalfeldBSV Halle-Ammendorf16:21+1:37
8144Anna ReinhardtUSV TU Dresden16:34+1:50
9143Monika DeptaOLG Siegerland16:55+2:11
10120Christiane TrösseSV TU Ilmenau16:57+2:13
11137Marie HofmeisterUSV Jena18:04+3:20
12105Sandra JurasOL Görlitz18:19+3:35
13139Friederike GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide18:21+3:37
14115Lena StortzOLV Steinberg18:35+3:51
15104Jessica DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.19:07+4:23
16140Brit HorstTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.19:23+4:39
17138Alexandra BartschBerliner TSC19:39+4:55
18136Isabell JänichKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin19:48+5:04
19110Svenja PabstOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.19:52+5:08
20114Marie FuchsOLG Siegerland19:54+5:10
 
 
 
Damen Elite, B-Finale (21)2,3 km 15 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1106Myrea RichterPost SV Dresden12:420:00
2116Nina DöllgastMTK Bad Harzburg13:27+0:45
3107Anicó KulowBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu13:55+1:13
4112Fanny SembdnerUSV TU Dresden13:56+1:14
5127Irina WollmerstädtSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:01+1:19
6130Anne JurackESV Lok Magdeburg14:07+1:25
7113Rieke BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg14:19+1:37
8134Erika NiOLV Steinberg15:00+2:18
9102Peggy RiegelSV TU Ilmenau16:06+3:24
10126Tatjana KempinOberodenthaler SC16:53+4:11
11111Anna WendtSki-Club Helsa e.V.17:21+4:39
12132Lina HaierOSC Kassel17:58+5:16
13133Stephanie FischerOLG Regensburg21:03+8:21
 
103Marcela-Victoria Catalán-LorcaBerliner TSCFehlst
AK109Heidi KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:23+2:41
AK108Tatsiana FirahaKölner OL-Team15:32+2:50
AK119Sabeth KoschOLV Steinberg16:30+3:48
AK128Maren PussakKölner OL-Team17:33+4:51
AK129Jasmin JenniOLG Skandia18:37+5:55
AK135Veronika StankovaUSV TU Dresden19:01+6:19
AK131Corinne ScheideggerOLG Skandia21:28+8:46
 
 
 
Herren Elite, A-Finale (29)3,9 km 15 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1220Bojan BlumensteinOSC Kassel15:460:00
2195Alexander LubinaDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:48+0:02
3168Christoph PrunscheTuS Lübbecke15:50+0:04
4194Immanuel BergerGundelfinger Turnerschaft16:04+0:18
5167Jonas KjällUSV TU Dresden16:10+0:24
6170Christoph BrandtSSV Planeta Radebeul16:17+0:31
7192Sören LöschUSV Jena16:24+0:38
8190Teodor YordanovOC München16:29+0:43
9219Felix SpäthOLG Siegerland16:31+0:45
10188Patrick HofmeisterMTK Bad Harzburg16:52+1:06
11166Roman Schulte ZurhausenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:53+1:07
12164Florian PasdaUSV Jena17:21+1:35
13191Moritz DöllgastTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1817:29+1:43
14199Christoph HofmeisterMTK Bad Harzburg18:04+2:18
15193Jordan LaughlinOLG Regensburg18:07+2:21
16216Philipp MüllerPost SV Dresden18:14+2:28
17213Valtteri KolehmainenOLG Regensburg18:24+2:38
18151Matthias JandrigSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:37+2:51
19214Wolfram PohlTV Coburg-Neuses18:57+3:11
20209Rostislaw KrassowizkijOLF Mainz18:58+3:12
21160Markus DreselSC Klecken19:02+3:16
22148Dean HagedornTuS Lübbecke19:46+4:00
23211Georg HinkelSV Robotron Dresden19:53+4:07
24189Thomas RewigUSV TU Dresden19:57+4:11
25187Sebastian HörnigPost SV Dresden21:32+5:46
 
165Florian FlechsigUSV TU DresdenFehlst
203Alexander RichterPost SV DresdenFehlst
AK175Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG Skandia17:34+1:48
AK173Christof RöthlisbergerOLG Skandia18:14+2:28
 
 
 
Herren Elite, B-Finale (40)3,0 km 20 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1158Christian DuesmannTuS Lübbecke14:320:00
2162Daniel JanischowskyOLG Regensburg14:48+0:16
3178Stephan KöberleDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:50+1:18
4212Georg ZentgrafUSV Jena15:57+1:25
5182Torben BoellTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9516:01+1:29
6156Stefan BuhlerUSV TU Dresden16:10+1:38
7184Bastian DumnitzOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.16:12+1:40
8186Lennart WeckeckSC Klecken16:16+1:44
9218Jan BirnstockOK Leipzig16:36+2:04
10208Niklas GlowkaTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9516:51+2:19
11179Michael SteubeOSC Kassel16:52+2:20
12155Bodo GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide17:02+2:30
13198Thomas TrößeSV TU Ilmenau17:07+2:35
14206Fabian JanischowskyOLG Regensburg17:14+2:42
15205Jakob SchachSV Wannweil17:50+3:18
16154Arvid GlowkaTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9517:56+3:24
17210Tim GlogauLVB Leipzig18:04+3:32
18161Andrej OlunczekUSV TU Dresden18:05+3:33
19185Steffen HartmannTGV Horn18:11+3:39
20180Alvar PenningTuS Lübbecke18:22+3:50
21217Tamas SziladiOLF Mainz18:27+3:55
22181Patrick DreselSC Klecken18:39+4:07
23159Johannes GoreckiUSV Jena18:54+4:22
24183Thorsten WeigertBraunschweiger MTV19:28+4:56
25152Christian FalkenhainDJK Adler 07 Bottrop20:31+5:59
26174Daniel FesselSSV Langenhagen20:32+6:00
27149Steffen DirkesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen23:40+9:08
28176Niklas KohlmeyerSuS Vehrte25:12+10:40
 
207Vincent HellmannUSV TU DresdenDisqu
200Holger NeuhausOberodenthaler SCDisqu
AK215Marvin GoerickeBerliner TSC14:20-0:12
AK157Toby ScottOLV Steinberg15:11+0:39
AK169Tarmo KuubLSF Pronoking Team16:56+2:24
AK204Olaf WoertelKOVZ17:39+3:07
AK202Dzmitry FirahaKölner OL-TeamDisqu
AK150Manuel ReichertSSV Langenhagen18:57+4:25
AK177Aleksei AndreevKölner OL-Team34:43+20:11
AK153Wilhelm DuitsPreetzer TSVN Ang
AK201Koen De JongHOC'93N Ang
AK163Karsten LeideckUSV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -14, A-Finale (10)2,2 km 15 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1228Kaatje FantiniTuS Lübbecke13:050:00
2229Ann-Sophie MinnerOL Görlitz14:28+1:23
3233Felicitas VogtOL Görlitz14:38+1:33
4244Leonie AmannOLG Regensburg14:50+1:45
5237Pia BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg14:56+1:51
6236Laura FischerOLG Regensburg15:29+2:24
7227Helen VavraGundelfinger Turnerschaft16:40+3:35
8235Anna BlaschkeOSC Kassel17:25+4:20
9226Elena ToschTuS Lübbecke18:59+5:54
10239Meike HennselerMTV Seesen22:24+9:19
 
 
 
Damen -14, B-Finale (12)1,8 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1234Carolin KohlmeyerSuS Vehrte13:140:00
2224Sarah DienerBielefelder Turngemeinde von 115:00+1:46
3231Lea StöltingOL Team Lippe15:07+1:53
4232Lisa KästnerTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1816:25+3:11
5241Lina BuchbergerMTV Seesen16:58+3:44
6230Judith Van BentumTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1821:16+8:02
7222Lilli JurczykBielefelder Turngemeinde von 125:02+11:48
 
225Laura KlarOLF MainzFehlst
242Lena SaamTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18Fehlst
AK240Solia StamerMTK Bad Harzburg10:29-2:45
AK243Lena NeumannSV Lengefeld18:51+5:37
AK238Jasmin SchleinigOSC KasselN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -18, A-Finale (14)2,7 km 5 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1258Leonore WinklerUSV Jena13:030:00
2249Birte FriedrichsMTV Seesen13:39+0:36
3270Paula StarkeUSV TU Dresden13:40+0:37
4276Carla MühlsteinOSC Kassel14:17+1:14
5260Helen RendichSV Wannweil14:28+1:25
6253Paula MühlsteinOSC Kassel14:35+1:32
7248Patricia SiegertUSV TU Dresden14:58+1:55
8273Isabel SeegerBaiersdorfer SV15:03+2:00
9272Pia SchofferUSV TU Dresden16:37+3:34
10259Leonie VilzTV Eitelborn17:10+4:07
11267Mareike SeegerBaiersdorfer SV18:13+5:10
12275Celine VilzTV Eitelborn20:11+7:08
13252Katharina KönigTSV Stettfeld20:58+7:55
 
265Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergTG 1860 MündenDisqu
 
 
 
Damen -18, B-Finale (14)2,3 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1268Leonie Von JagowUSV TU Dresden12:360:00
2251Thessa JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:07+0:31
3254Vanessa PircGundelfinger Turnerschaft13:08+0:32
4250Lena HöhneLVB Leipzig13:59+1:23
5277Marei LehnerOLG Regensburg14:22+1:46
6257Lisa FrohböseTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9515:26+2:50
7255Sandra NillSV Wannweil16:10+3:34
8266Saskia GrafeOLG Siegerland17:06+4:30
9278Zoe ReußTV Coburg-Neuses22:19+9:43
 
274Daisy RaschESV Lok MagdeburgFehlst
271Hanna HerzfeldOLG SiegerlandFehlst
AK269Theresa OffenhäuserTSV Worpswede18:35+5:59
AK261Marie HerrnholdBerliner TSC21:14+8:38
AK256Linda IndolaOLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 35-, A-Finale (12)2,7 km 15 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1297Kerstin KahmannOFV Ostercappeln13:580:00
2296Cornelia EckardtUSV TU Dresden14:06+0:08
3285Luise KärgerTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.14:51+0:53
4291Daniela ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:04+1:06
5288Caroline HoffmannSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:08+1:10
6292Anke Von GazaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.15:14+1:16
7303Anja KästnerTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1816:53+2:55
8293Esther StamerMTK Bad Harzburg16:57+2:59
9301Jekaterina ZeleninUSG Chemnitz16:59+3:01
10281Eija SchulzeGundelfinger Turnerschaft17:17+3:19
11284Inga LöserSki-Club Helsa e.V.18:28+4:30
 
300Susanne LöhningUSV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 35-, B-Finale (12)2,1 km 10 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1286Ivana KnaupovaBraunschweiger MTV14:310:00
2302Claudia BeckerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu14:33+0:02
3287Michaela BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg14:59+0:28
4283Daniela MinnerOL Görlitz15:17+0:46
5298Sandra LischewskiBSV Halle-Ammendorf15:20+0:49
6280Edita KaminskaiteLVB Leipzig15:26+0:55
7299Julia SchleiOLF Mainz16:09+1:38
8282Sonja BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.16:20+1:49
9295Tanja BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg17:03+2:32
10294Meike HartmannTGV Horn17:46+3:15
11289Anne ConradSV Bad Dueben18:55+4:24
 
AK290Martina HarmsDJK Adler 07 BottropFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 45-, A-Finale (18)2,5 km 15 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1329Karin KraemerPost SV Dresden14:300:00
2315Milena GrifoniOLG Regensburg15:26+0:56
3338Brigitte Dersch-KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:30+1:00
4339Anke ZentgrafUSV Jena15:39+1:09
5313Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden16:27+1:57
6321Liisa Rihko-struckmannBraunschweiger MTV16:44+2:14
7340Kirsten KolbeTuS Lübbecke16:52+2:22
8337Anne-Katrin KlarOLF Mainz16:55+2:25
9333Sabine JuckelandtUSV TU Dresden17:01+2:31
10323Birgit BuhlerUSV TU Dresden17:30+3:00
11331Heike LeideckUSV TU Dresden17:33+3:03
12328Iris KoschOLV Steinberg17:59+3:29
13320Catrin NitschePost SV Dresden18:15+3:45
14332Juliane KohlmeyerSuS Vehrte18:30+4:00
15308Kerstin JurasOL Görlitz18:52+4:22
16317Constanze RathmannSV Schmalkalden 0419:38+5:08
17309Uta EngelSki-Club Helsa e.V.21:08+6:38
 
319Claudia GreinerOC MünchenFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 45-, B-Finale (15)2,1 km 15 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1307Ulrike DöllgastTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1814:440:00
2311Ulrike KorffSC Achmer16:06+1:22
3318Stefanie Greiselis-BailerTSV Stettfeld16:36+1:52
4314Bärbel BlaschkeTSV Nusse16:47+2:03
5334Helga WendtSki-Club Helsa e.V.18:15+3:31
6341Jana GoreckiUSV Jena19:21+4:37
7322Viktoria HerzfeldOLG Siegerland19:22+4:38
8336Evelyn BüschemannCTG Koblenz19:39+4:55
9330Sylke HöfnerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.20:00+5:16
10335Theresia SchulteSC Melle 0320:24+5:40
11316Ulrike Neidiger-PohlTV Coburg-Neuses20:36+5:52
12310Janna MehrtensESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide26:20+11:36
 
AK312Ines WehrmannESV Lok Magdeburg20:39+5:55
AK343Ute LöschUSV Jena20:59+6:15
AK342Kerstin HellmannUSV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 55-, A-Finale (12)2,2 km 10 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1350Heidrun FinkeOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.13:410:00
2358Martina FritzscheUSG Chemnitz15:46+2:05
3346Renate TrößeSV TU Ilmenau15:49+2:08
4368Viola KaiserHSG Merseburg17:36+3:55
5363Claudia LeibrandtTSV Malente19:21+5:40
6367Veronika BodeSC Melle 0319:39+5:58
7362Hildegard RehorstTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:16+7:35
8347Petra Speh-RothaugOSC Kassel21:43+8:02
9364Ulrike Setzer-BritwumOLG Siegerland29:08+15:27
 
345Galina KrassowizkayaTGV HornAufg
359Kornelia MockTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Aufg
360Ingrid MöserUSV TU DresdenAufg
 
 
 
Damen 55-, B-Finale (12)2,0 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1357Eva KönigTSV Stettfeld19:260:00
2355Petra KauschTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:37+0:11
3349Ingrid MüssenSuS Vehrte20:34+1:08
4365Helga LuckePost SV Dresden20:44+1:18
5353Irma SchwarzkopfTV Coburg-Neuses21:39+2:13
6352Monika HerbrandSki-Klub Duisburg23:08+3:42
7356Gabriele BlumensteinOSC Kassel23:41+4:15
 
AK366Angelina KulevaSSV Planeta Radebeul14:25-5:01
AK354Antje SobczakMTV Soltau17:33-1:53
AK361Gisela MüllerTV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.22:21+2:55
AK348Valentina SchleeOLF Mainz36:23+16:57
AK351Ursula MückeRSV HannoverN Ang
 
 
 
Damen 65-, Finale (11)2,2 km 10 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1377Hilde BaderOLF Mainz19:140:00
2381Erika LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin20:04+0:50
3380Irmela BergtTSV Fischerhude20:59+1:45
4378Birgit MichelTV Jahn Wolfsburg22:09+2:55
5382Rosemarie FillingerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin26:06+6:52
6376Karin SchlaefkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop26:23+7:09
7379Gisela SchubertOLV Weimar31:18+12:04
8373Sabine BohlSki Club Unna35:00+15:46
 
374Ilse EulitzOLV WeimarFehlst
372Angelika WeidTV Coburg-NeusesAufg
AK375Christa ZwikkerArgus20:46+1:32
 
 
 
Herren -14, A-Finale (18)2,3 km 5 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1400Hendrik HolzhauerSki-Club Helsa e.V.10:510:00
2398Riccardo CasanovaOLG Regensburg10:56+0:05
3408Kilian HöckSV Robotron Dresden11:41+0:50
4417Fridolin v. UckroSki-Club Helsa e.V.12:51+2:00
5399Moritz VogtOL Görlitz13:01+2:10
6397Carlo WenglerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu13:10+2:19
7401Max HockebornSSV Planeta Radebeul13:19+2:28
8419Jörgen DeubelTV Dudenhofen13:23+2:32
9412Arne KapischkeOLV Potsdam13:32+2:41
10410Karol KielbSV Robotron Dresden14:21+3:30
11394Valentin KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.14:29+3:38
12421Matti BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg15:02+4:11
13423Dorian ToschTuS Lübbecke15:10+4:19
14402Dennis WeisTSG Bad König16:14+5:23
15390Moritz DybowskiTV Jahn Wolfsburg16:27+5:36
16416Konrad StamerPreetzer TSV17:08+6:17
17418Tim UsterTSG Bad König18:37+7:46
 
389Luca MaltigDJK Adler 07 BottropDisqu
 
 
 
Herren -14, B-Finale (18)1,8 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1411Cedric KöglerOSC Kassel11:510:00
2424Theo HennselerMTV Seesen12:07+0:16
3413Marek PompeSV Robotron Dresden12:11+0:20
4386Nilas StamerSV Hildesia Diekholzen12:37+0:46
5393Finn HerzfeldOLG Siegerland13:12+1:21
6396Tom BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg13:37+1:46
7409Nils BlaschkeOSC Kassel14:48+2:57
8420Leander BüskensTSV Worpswede15:07+3:16
9388Malte BorrmannOL Görlitz15:59+4:08
10415Aaron WandeltMTV Seesen16:34+4:43
11422Florian BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.17:37+5:46
12403Marvin VietenOLG Siegerland22:46+10:55
 
391Niklas HolzhauerSki-Club Helsa e.V.Fehlst
AK414Finn WittiberSkiclub Bonn15:43+3:52
AK392Mark ZiegenhornOSC Kassel16:17+4:26
AK395Yotimo KwietTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1819:15+7:24
AK387Thorge AltTSV WorpswedeN Ang
407Kian DrexhageTGV HornN Ang
 
 
 
Herren -18, A-Finale (28)3,3 km 20 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1431Mark OttoKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin14:490:00
2463Erik DöhlerTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr15:09+0:20
3478Veit SlodowskiUSV Jena15:24+0:35
4483Colin KolbeTuS Lübbecke15:34+0:45
5441Leo GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:46+0:57
6482Tobias SpangenbergOLG Regensburg16:03+1:14
7436Lukas JanischowskyOLG Regensburg16:23+1:34
8487Sebastian FleißBerliner TSC16:28+1:39
9461Ole HennselerMTV Seesen16:31+1:42
10479Jonas UsterTSG Bad König16:43+1:54
11462Colin VavraGundelfinger Turnerschaft16:45+1:56
12435Leon KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.16:52+2:03
13473Heinrich SalzmannUSV TU Dresden16:53+2:04
14434Quirin LehnerOLG Regensburg17:25+2:36
15481Kurt MüllerPost SV Dresden17:36+2:47
16465Matthäus SteudlerOL Görlitz17:39+2:50
17455Joris HochstetterUSV Jena17:50+3:01
18444Robin ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:01+3:12
19456Emil SasseUSV TU Dresden18:25+3:36
20428Sebastian VetterTV Coburg-Neuses18:27+3:38
21440Paul PasdaUSV Jena18:42+3:53
22429Julian LangenhanESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide19:05+4:16
23457Arne FuchsOLG Siegerland20:23+5:34
 
459Roland KlüserUSV TU DresdenFehlst
486Daniel LeeseSV Handwerk ErfurtFehlst
488Daniel GiemsaTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18Fehlst
451Cedric GuthierTSG Bad KönigFehlst
AK476Yoshua BrandtLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraFehlst
 
 
 
Herren -18, B-Finale (28)2,6 km 25 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1442Henning KapischkeOLV Potsdam13:320:00
2468Oliver LeimbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.13:35+0:03
3490Hannes BischoffSV Handwerk Erfurt14:10+0:38
4467Franz GawlitzaSV Robotron Dresden14:18+0:46
5489Jonas DreselSC Klecken14:28+0:56
5432Dennis BräuerSV Lengefeld14:28+0:56
7475Hannes JägerUSV Jena14:49+1:17
8433Arne BöhmerSV Robotron Dresden14:50+1:18
9485Fabian UlbrichTG 1860 Münden14:55+1:23
10439Philipp SchwarckOLG Regensburg15:12+1:40
11443Michael FalkenhainDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:58+2:26
12480Fabian SchmidtOLG Siegerland16:19+2:47
13477Max SonnebornTSV Worpswede16:40+3:08
14458Felix DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.16:41+3:09
15454Till KleineTuS Lübbecke17:03+3:31
16438Jonas LichtSV Handwerk Erfurt17:13+3:41
17484Jacob BritzTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1817:30+3:58
18437Cedrik KleinUSV TU Dresden17:38+4:06
19446Birk BlumhoffTSG Bad König17:49+4:17
20466Fabian WeisTSG Bad König18:18+4:46
21460Levin BüskensTSV Worpswede27:42+14:10
 
430Ragnar SihverPost SV DresdenFehlst
445Jonas BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.Fehlst
AK453Mathieu PerrinUSV TU DresdenFehlst
AK450Paul ScholtzBerliner TSCFehlst
AK474Tim JolkGundelfinger TurnerschaftN Ang
AK452Simon LöserSki-Club Helsa e.V.N Ang
AK464Lukas DohrmannTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18N Ang
 
 
 
Herren 35-, A-Finale (20)3,2 km 20 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1529Ingo HorstTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.14:490:00
2532Christoph FreudenfeldTSV Worpswede14:56+0:07
3508Rolf WüstenhagenGundelfinger Turnerschaft16:36+1:47
4519Christian StamerPreetzer TSV16:50+2:01
5517Steffen BäßlerSV Bad Dueben16:51+2:02
6496Joachim StamerMTK Bad Harzburg16:54+2:05
7498Jens LuckePost SV Dresden17:05+2:16
8509Gerrit RodeSki-Club Helsa e.V.17:17+2:28
9527Sven HommenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop17:18+2:29
10505Oliver HauptstockTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9517:19+2:30
11526Uwe RöhnerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin17:25+2:36
12494Torsten KaufmannUSV TU Dresden17:33+2:44
13507Henry JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin18:10+3:21
14533Marc SchnellHansa Simmerath18:11+3:22
15518Sebastian SchmetzkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop18:13+3:24
16525Csaba MegyeriDJK Adler 07 Bottrop18:34+3:45
17503Sebastian BleitgenTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.18:47+3:58
18534Ronny KrügerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu19:10+4:21
19501Markus ProlingheuerTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.19:37+4:48
 
510Michael LöhningUSV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 35-, B-Finale (17)2,6 km 20 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1531Stefan BleidornTreptower SV 1949 Berlin12:360:00
2512Christian Henrich-FrankeOLG Siegerland12:43+0:07
3506Sven BorrmannOL Görlitz15:00+2:24
4502Jan KnaupBraunschweiger MTV15:41+3:05
5504Manfred SchwarckOLG Regensburg15:53+3:17
6495Joachim HadelerSki-Club Helsa e.V.17:33+4:57
7528Silvio MinnerOL Görlitz19:01+6:25
8499Mathias VietenOLG Siegerland19:41+7:05
9500Sven BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg20:13+7:37
 
530Martin SchwarzTGV HornFehlst
AK511Jarkko KerkolaTampereen Pyrinto14:20+1:44
AK521Martin GertenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:56+3:20
AK520Eduard Constanti DraganOrientare Klub Silva Campina25:35+12:59
AK522Mihai TudoracheOrientare Klub Silva Campina26:21+13:45
AK497Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde Wien1:10:14+57:38
AK523Markus WeberTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenN Ang
AK524Simon HarstonTGM BudenheimN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 45-, A-Finale (28)2,9 km 15 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1602Michael FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.12:430:00
2551Raik ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:51+1:08
3599Burkhard CerbeUSV TU Dresden14:07+1:24
4568Jörg EppendorferOL Görlitz14:12+1:29
5591Uwe BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin14:18+1:35
6567Peter HeimOL-Team Filder14:41+1:58
7545Jens StruckmannBraunschweiger MTV14:48+2:05
8538Henning BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg15:04+2:21
9586Peter DeptaOLG Siegerland15:05+2:22
10560Heiko GosselUSV TU Dresden15:25+2:42
11565Torsten KleipaOLF Mainz15:32+2:49
12557Matthias MüllerPost SV Dresden15:35+2:52
13571Dirk HartmannSV Mietraching15:36+2:53
14549Steffen LöschUSV Jena15:58+3:15
15584Mario GoreckiUSV Jena16:07+3:24
16537Raimondas OlisauskasLVB Leipzig16:12+3:29
17547Matthias BlaschkeSC Volpriehausen16:15+3:32
18575Andreas MaltigDJK Adler 07 Bottrop16:45+4:02
19596Thomas SchelerTV Coburg-Neuses16:48+4:05
20603Valerio CasanovaOLG Regensburg16:52+4:09
21561Stefan RöhlOLF Mainz17:14+4:31
22601Uwe HöhneLVB Leipzig17:15+4:32
23555Tobias WolfOLG Siegerland18:10+5:27
24578Gerhard-Michael BuhlerUSV TU Dresden18:17+5:34
25564Peter KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.18:42+5:59
 
598Torsten DunayTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrDisqu
544Michael ThierolfTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Aufg
AK542Thomas MeierOLG Kakowa13:26+0:43
 
 
 
Herren 45-, B-Finale (34)2,5 km 15 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1590Klemens JanischowskyOLG Regensburg13:140:00
2573Clemens PasdaUSV Jena13:23+0:09
3595Thomas ReinitzTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9513:37+0:23
4552Werner DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.15:02+1:48
5580Lutz WohlrabeESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:20+2:06
6546Dirk AnderssonTSV Malente15:28+2:14
7553Gerd ZimmermannSSV Planeta Radebeul15:29+2:15
8570Oliver SeifertTSV Malente15:38+2:24
9574Rene HellmannUSV TU Dresden15:48+2:34
10572Nikolaj WannerOLG Siegerland16:12+2:58
11569Martin GarzorzGymnasion Offenbach e.V.16:17+3:03
12566Karsten StöckerSV Vorwärts Leipzig16:35+3:21
13589Vadim NiOLV Steinberg17:02+3:48
14554Jens RathmannSV Schmalkalden 0417:03+3:49
15576Harald JurasOL Görlitz17:29+4:15
16594Volker MollOLG Siegerland17:49+4:35
17540Elmar ToschTuS Lübbecke18:05+4:51
18593Thomas RüsterUSV Jena18:43+5:29
19548Thomas GörtelmeyerRSV Hannover19:08+5:54
 
556Martin NolteOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Fehlst
592Michael BlaschkeSC VolpriehausenFehlst
539Bernd GraumannESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideFehlst
600Wolfgang FuchsOLG SiegerlandDisqu
AK562Christian HarmsDJK Adler 07 Bottrop14:28+1:14
AK550Ralf WittiberSkiclub Bonn14:36+1:22
AK587Michael MargolinKölner OL-Team19:15+6:01
AK585Jan BouwmannKölner OL-Team20:08+6:54
AK579Frank KohlmeyerSuS Vehrte27:24+14:10
AK588Jens SteudlerOL GörlitzN Ang
AK543Andrej ZeleninUSG ChemnitzN Ang
AK597Frank DohrmannTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18N Ang
AK541Andreas DrexhageTGV HornN Ang
AK563André KwiatkowskiMTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
AK577Jan KaminskyBSV Halle-AmmendorfN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 55-, A-Finale (19)2,6 km 20 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1613Jens LeibigerPost SV Dresden13:380:00
2642Horst Von GazaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.14:01+0:23
3611Udo SobczakMTV Soltau14:45+1:07
4612Michael MöserUSV TU Dresden14:49+1:11
5608Uwe DreselSC Klecken14:50+1:12
6635Hermann WollgartenHansa Simmerath16:18+2:40
7639Lutz TrößeSV TU Ilmenau16:48+3:10
8617Uwe KrausbauerCTG Koblenz16:55+3:17
9622Norbert ZenkerUSV TU Dresden17:08+3:30
10638Werner KraemerPost SV Dresden17:25+3:47
11624Erhard JübermannRSV Hannover17:52+4:14
12633Hans-Jürgen NitscheSV Handwerk Erfurt17:55+4:17
13607Frank CzioskaOLF Mainz18:09+4:31
14632Heinrich GötteOLF Mainz18:54+5:16
15631Bernd HöfnerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.19:16+5:38
16609Dietmar FuchsPost SV Dresden19:24+5:46
17641Uwe BürgerTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:58+6:20
18640Klaus PrunscheTuS Lübbecke20:07+6:29
19606Wolf-Gerold JuckelandUSV TU Dresden20:33+6:55
 
 
 
Herren 55-, B-Finale (18)2,1 km 15 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1628Helmut BlumensteinOSC Kassel12:490:00
2645Franz-Josef DirkesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen13:51+1:02
3618Michael ZwickeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop14:46+1:57
4634Karl-Heinz SeefeldOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.15:51+3:02
5643Rüdiger ReischukLübecker Turnerschaft16:02+3:13
6629Joachim GerhardtUSV TU Dresden17:21+4:32
7636Henning KäppeleOLG Siegerland17:47+4:58
8614Frank PaschkaSSV Planeta Radebeul18:22+5:33
9615Gerhard BaderMagdeburger SV 9019:45+6:56
 
621Johannes MüssenSuS VehrteDisqu
AK616Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:08+1:19
AK630Gunter MückeRSV HannoverN Ang
AK610Alfred NewerlaRSV HannoverN Ang
AK623Joachim MennOLG SiegerlandN Ang
AK620Rainer PieperSSV LangenhagenN Ang
AK644Stefan SchulteSC Melle 03N Ang
619Holger JurackESV Lok MagdeburgN Ang
637Reinhard in der StrohtOsnabrücker TBN Ang
 
 
 
Herren 65-, A-Finale (11)2,2 km 10 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1668Helmut ConradUSV TU Dresden13:420:00
2667Bernd WollenbergBerliner TSC14:51+1:09
3659Wolfgang BraunSki-Club Helsa e.V.15:24+1:42
4651Achim BaderOLF Mainz15:31+1:49
5662Dieter SchlaefkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop17:58+4:16
6664Karl KeddyTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:08+5:26
7658Karl-Heinz HukeESV Lok Bad Schandau20:51+7:09
 
649Hartwig BlumensteinOSC KasselFehlst
650Günter GohdeTK HannoverFehlst
648Wilf HollowayMTK Bad HarzburgDisqu
AK647Hans Christian StribBallerup OKFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 65-, B-Finale (11)2,0 km 15 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1654Karlheinz NiesckenSSV Langenhagen13:530:00
2666Dirk ZwikkerArgus15:44+1:51
3655Helmut FillingerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin16:03+2:10
4657Walter GieselerOLG Siegerland16:28+2:35
5653Peter NüsOLG Siegerland19:08+5:15
6663Hans HausmannOSC Kassel20:16+6:23
7661Jörg HerbrandSki-Klub Duisburg20:21+6:28
8665Martin GertenbachOSC Kassel26:22+12:29
 
652Eberhard LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinFehlst
656Gerhard HornTGV HornFehlst
AK660Viktor JarkovOLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
Damen -10, Finale (9)1,7 km 5 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1677Louisa KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.14:260:00
2678Lynn DautermannTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1815:19+0:53
3680Lisa HarmsDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:39+1:13
4676Anne KästnerTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1816:26+2:00
5675Emma CaspariOL Team Lippe17:35+3:09
6679Johanna NeumannSV Lengefeld17:39+3:13
7674Annika StamerPreetzer TSV18:40+4:14
8672Annkathrin KnollBielefelder Turngemeinde von 130:30+16:04
 
AK673Nina BräunigTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.53:30+39:04
 
 
 
Herren -10, Finale (15)1,7 km 5 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1696Anton KnollBielefelder Turngemeinde von 112:000:00
2685Jimmy FritzscheSV Lengefeld12:36+0:36
3687Moritz LuckePost SV Dresden13:04+1:04
4690Janne TeviniTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:25+2:25
5695Ole WittiberSkiclub Bonn17:29+5:29
6684Jakob LöhningUSV TU Dresden18:04+6:04
7694Jonas KnaupBraunschweiger MTV18:24+6:24
8692Arvid WittiberSkiclub Bonn21:06+9:06
9698Maxim KöglerOSC Kassel21:10+9:10
10691Jan MöllenhoffTuS Lübbecke25:09+13:09
11697Björn BürgelTurn-Club Hameln von 1880 e.V.30:00+18:00
12688Klaus Van BentumTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1830:53+18:53
 
AK693Ben ReinertTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1818:34+6:34
AK686Mika PikutzkiTuS LübbeckeN Ang
689Rasmus NeumannSV LengefeldN Ang
 
 
 
Dir Kurz-Leicht, Finale (15)1,9 km 5 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1720Evi DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.12:150:00
2714Christine LehmannOLG Skandia12:49+0:34
3718Ute WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul13:49+1:34
4717Johanna DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.14:38+2:23
5699Harald RuppSCC Scharmede22:48+10:33
6716Albrecht BergtTSV Fischerhude23:44+11:29
7724Maria GierlachWOLF Haltern24:32+12:17
8722Wolfgang WittiberBielefelder Skiclub e.V.26:29+14:14
9721Sven HennebergOL Team Lippe28:44+16:29
10723Kira StöltingOL Team Lippe29:02+16:47
11785Katrin/Marina/Na Leimkühler/Fischer/FlentVFL Schlangen58:31+46:16
 
AK713Lauri HenrichOLG Siegerland26:52+14:37
AK715Robin Von GazaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1:36:13+1:23:58
AK719Jan Otto HennebergOL Team LippeN Ang
700Blanka MegyeriDJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
 
 
 
Dir Mittellang, Finale (20)2,6 km 15 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1742Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul16:390:00
2743Anna GierlachWOLF Haltern17:41+1:02
3751Sarah KöberleDJK Adler 07 Bottrop20:43+4:04
4747Barbara DreselSC Klecken20:53+4:14
5749Julia GierlachWOLF Haltern20:55+4:16
6746Janine GreineTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9526:47+10:08
7726Lisa PrunscheTuS Lübbecke27:32+10:53
8745Sylvia FehlingSki-Club Helsa e.V.29:38+12:59
9748Evelyn StöckerSV Vorwärts Leipzig30:41+14:02
10741Silvia KempinOberodenthaler SC32:46+16:07
11725Monika RuppSCC Scharmede33:21+16:42
12733Karsten HahnOK Leipzig33:57+17:18
13786Anke/Ulla Leimkühler/FischerVFL Schlangen39:50+23:11
14740Mara StöckerLVB Leipzig40:41+24:02
15731Martin/Beate Ernst59:24+42:45
 
AK736Stephan VavraGundelfinger Turnerschaft22:20+5:41
AK750Thomas FreyerLaufen und Gutes Tun e.V.25:24+8:45
AK739Jan MüllerUSV TU Dresden36:09+19:30
AK727Leila Momenohne VereinN Ang
AK744Anna BoellTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95N Ang
 
 
 
Dir Lang-Schwer, Finale (20)3,1 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitDiff.
1768Martin HennselerMTV Seesen20:050:00
2778Marc BürgerTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9520:12+0:07
3784Elisabeth VollmerGymnasion Offenbach e.V.21:16+1:11
4783Volker OttoKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin21:34+1:29
5782Anita NiOLV Steinberg21:48+1:43
6775Peter GierlachWOLF Haltern23:11+3:06
7780Tobias GöddeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop23:14+3:09
8774Arne SchlienenerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.24:03+3:58
9769Sven GöbelGymnasion Offenbach e.V.25:00+4:55
10771Andreas KapischkeOLV Potsdam26:04+5:59
11773Matthias BerseWOLF Haltern26:07+6:02
12767Katrin GöddeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop44:17+24:12
12777Sabine KassnerWOLF Haltern44:17+24:12
14770Markus ReckwitzWOLF Haltern50:06+30:01
 
776Elvira WeingardOLV SteinbergFehlst
AK781Solveig KapischkeOLV Potsdam26:06+6:01
AK779Ramona KrauseSki-Club Helsa e.V.29:13+9:08
AK772Martin GreinerOC MünchenN Ang
753Wolfgang HckaufCurrimuseVN Ang
752Stefan Brockmeierohne VereinN Ang
 
 
 
Jowat Klebstoffe
Volksbank Schlangen eG
Westfalen-Therme

Barmer GEK Krankenkasse

LVM-Versicherungsagentur Klösener
Laufladen Endspurt
Bad Meinberger Mineralwasser

Goeken Bäcker

Minipreis